TRANG CHỦ / Lịch Thi Đấu

Kết quả 02/10

BF Division 1 logoBF Division 1
open|close
BF Division 1
22:30 02/10
Royal FC
0
RC Bobo Dioulasso
0
MAL First Division logoMAL First Division
open|close
MAL First Division
22:30 02/10
Zejtun Corinthians
1
St. Andrews
1
MAL First Division
22:30 02/10
Pieta Hotspurs
2
Zurrieq
0
GIAO HỮU CLB logoGIAO HỮU CLB
open|close
GIAO HỮU CLB
22:30 02/10
JaPS
2
Salon Palloilijat
3
SPA Ladies Premier League C logoSPA Ladies Premier League C
open|close
SPA Ladies Premier League C
22:30 02/10
Stadium Casablanca (W)
1
Sant Gabriel (w)
2
SPA U19 logoSPA U19
open|close
SPA U19
22:30 02/10
Merida UD U19
4
Union Adarve U19
4
SPA U19
22:30 02/10
Atletico Madrileno U19
1
Kelme CF U19
0
GER NOFV-Oberliga logoGER NOFV-Oberliga
open|close
GER NOFV-Oberliga
22:30 02/10
ASC 09 Dortmund
2
SG Finnentrop/Bamenohl
2
STDRFEF logoSTDRFEF
open|close
STDRFEF
22:30 02/10
SD San Ignacio
3
Anorga
0
STDRFEF
22:30 02/10
CD Algar
1
Lorca Deportiva FC
3
STDRFEF
22:30 02/10
La Solana
1
CD Tarancon
1
STDRFEF
22:30 02/10
CD Berceo
1
Casalarreina
1
STDRFEF
22:30 02/10
Montecasillas FC
0
Deportiva Minera
2
STDRFEF
22:30 02/10
Epila CF
2
CD Caspe
0
STDRFEF
22:30 02/10
UDC Txantrea KKE
0
CD Cantolagua
1
STDRFEF
22:30 02/10
CD Beti Onak
3
Alesves
1
STDRFEF
22:30 02/10
CD Manacor
1
Ibiza Islas Pitiusas
3
STDRFEF
22:30 02/10
CD Binissalem
4
Inter Manacor
0
STDRFEF
22:30 02/10
Atletico Astorga
0
CD Cristo Atletico
0
STDRFEF
22:30 02/10
Almazan
1
CD Mirandes B
1
STDRFEF
22:30 02/10
CD Touring
0
Alaves C
1
STDRFEF
22:30 02/10
CF Alondras
0
Atletico Arteixo
1
STDRFEF
22:30 02/10
CD Oberena
1
CD Lerines
2
STDRFEF
22:30 02/10
CD Huarte
0
CD Cortes
0
STDRFEF
22:30 02/10
UC Cartes
0
Samanod
0
STDRFEF
22:30 02/10
AD Siete Villas
2
SD Revilla
2
STDRFEF
22:30 02/10
U.M. Escobedo
4
Castro
0
STDRFEF
22:30 02/10
UD Ibarra
0
La Quadra
1
STDRFEF
22:15 02/10
SD Torina
2
CD Bezana
1
STDRFEF
22:15 02/10
CD Guarnizo
1
SD Laredo
0
GIB Premier Division logoGIB Premier Division
open|close
GIB Premier Division
22:30 02/10
College 1975 FC
0
Lynx FC
2
ICE WLC logoICE WLC
open|close
ICE WLC
22:30 02/10
Ibv Vestmannaeyjar(w)
0
Thor KA Akureyri (w)
7
LIV WL logoLIV WL
open|close
LIV WL
22:30 02/10
Skanstes SK
2
Viimsi MRJK
1
SER Super liga logoSER Super liga
open|close
SER Super liga
22:30 02/10
Crvena Zvezda
2
FK Vozdovac Beograd
1
Liga F Women logoLiga F Women
open|close
Liga F Women
22:30 02/10
Valencia(w)
0
Villarreal (w)
1
GRE Super League logoGRE Super League
open|close
GRE Super League
22:30 02/10
Olympiakos Piraeus
4
OFI Crete
0
NED Eredivisie Vrouwen logoNED Eredivisie Vrouwen
open|close
NED Eredivisie Vrouwen
22:30 02/10
Zwolle(w)
0
FC Twente Enschede (w)
4
GER 3.Liga logoGER 3.Liga
open|close
GER 3.Liga
22:30 02/10
SC Freiburg II
0
Arminia Bielefeld
3
Liga Portugal 2 logoLiga Portugal 2
open|close
Liga Portugal 2
22:30 02/10
SL Benfica B
1
Leixoes
1
GIẢI BỒ ĐÀO NHA   logoGIẢI BỒ ĐÀO NHA
open|close
GIẢI BỒ ĐÀO NHA
22:30 02/10
SC Farense
1
FC Famalicao
1
ISR Premier League logoISR Premier League
open|close
ISR Premier League
22:30 02/10
Hapoel Hadera
1
Hapoel Tel Aviv
0
NED Eerste Divisie logoNED Eerste Divisie
open|close
NED Eerste Divisie
22:30 02/10
SC Cambuur Leeuwarden
3
VVV Venlo
3
MAL Premier League logoMAL Premier League
open|close
MAL Premier League
22:15 02/10
Sliema Wanderers FC
0
Mosta FC
0
MAL Premier League
22:15 02/10
Naxxar Lions
0
Gzira United
1
ITA Serie C logoITA Serie C
open|close
ITA Serie C
22:15 02/10
Sassari Torres
1
JuventusU23
3
ITA Serie C
22:15 02/10
Asd Pineto Calcio
1
Lucchese
1
ITA Serie C
22:15 02/10
Pro Patria
2
Us Pergolettese
0
ITA Serie B logoITA Serie B
open|close
ITA Serie B
22:15 02/10
Pisa
2
Sampdoria
0
ITA Serie B
22:15 02/10
Catanzaro
3
Ascoli
2
ITA Serie B
22:15 02/10
Bari
3
Lecco
1