TRANG CHỦ / Lịch Thi Đấu

Kết quả 02/07

Liga MX U23 logoLiga MX U23
open|close
Liga MX U23
22:30 02/07
Pachuca U23
1
Club Leon U23
2
UEFA Youth League logoUEFA Youth League
open|close
UEFA Youth League
22:30 02/07
MSK Zilina U19
2
Borussia Dortmund U19
1
UEFA Youth League
22:00 02/07
AZ Alkmaar U19
1
Atletico de Madrid U19
0
UEFA Youth League
21:00 02/07
Partizan Belgrade U19
0
Braga U19
2
ISR Youth Cup logoISR Youth Cup
open|close
ISR Youth Cup
22:00 02/07
Hapoel Rishon Lezion Yehuda U19
1
Hapoel Tel Aviv U19
0
ISR Youth Cup
22:00 02/07
Maccabi Haifa Shmuel U19
2
Maccabi Netanya U19
2
GIAO HỮU CLB logoGIAO HỮU CLB
open|close
GIAO HỮU CLB
22:00 02/07
Trelleborgs FF
2
AB Akademisk
1
GIAO HỮU CLB
21:00 02/07
Levski Sofia
3
Riga FC
1
GIAO HỮU CLB
21:00 02/07
FK Yelimay Semey
1
Metallurg Bekobod
1
GIAO HỮU CLB
21:00 02/07
Garbarnia Krakow
1
Rekord Bielsko-Biala
1
GIAO HỮU CLB
21:00 02/07
Polissya Zhytomyr
1
Stjarnan Gardabaer
1
GIAO HỮU CLB
21:00 02/07
Dunaujvaros Palhalma Agrospecial
0
Balatonfuredi FC
2
GIAO HỮU CLB
21:00 02/07
Kolbotn(w)
1
Tromso (w)
2
GIAO HỮU CLB
21:00 02/07
Chelyabinsk
0
Volga Ulyanovsk
1
GIAO HỮU CLB
21:00 02/07
Kolos Kovalyovka
2
Pakhtakor
2
GIAO HỮU CLB
20:40 02/07
Pelister Bitola
0
Pobeda Prilep
0
GIAO HỮU CLB
20:30 02/07
Bron Radom
1
Chelmianka Chelm
1
GIAO HỮU CLB
20:30 02/07
Irtysh 1946 Omsk
1
Chertanovo Moscow
2
GIAO HỮU CLB
20:30 02/07
REAC
0
Testveriseg SE Budapest
1
GIAO HỮU CLB
20:10 02/07
Rotor Volgograd
2
Kuruvchi Bunyodkor
1
GIAO HỮU CLB
20:10 02/07
First Vienna (w)
4
Puskas Akademia (w)
2
GIAO HỮU CLB
20:00 02/07
FK Zeleznicar Pancevo
0
Indjija
3
GIAO HỮU CLB
20:00 02/07
Shinnik Yaroslavl
1
FK Aktobe Lento
2
GIAO HỮU CLB
20:00 02/07
FC Nordsjaelland Reserve
3
Fremad Amager
1
GIAO HỮU CLB
20:00 02/07
HSK Zrinjski Mostar
2
KOM Podgorica
0
GIAO HỮU CLB
20:00 02/07
FK Trayal
1
Metalac Gornji Milanovac
2
GIAO HỮU CLB
20:00 02/07
Stara Lubovna
1
Spisska Nova Ves
2
GIAO HỮU CLB
20:00 02/07
Krylya Sovetov
1
Termez Surkhon
1
GIAO HỮU CLB
20:00 02/07
Spartak Kostroma
3
Slavia Sofia
3
MAR Botola Pro logoMAR Botola Pro
open|close
MAR Botola Pro
22:00 02/07
Renaissance Zmamra
1
UTS Union Touarga Sport Rabat
2
MAR Botola Pro
22:00 02/07
Jeunesse Sportive Soualem
1
Ittihad Riadi Tanger
3
MAR Botola Pro
22:00 02/07
FUS Rabat
2
Wydad Casablanca
1
Niger Premier League logoNiger Premier League
open|close
Niger Premier League
22:00 02/07
AS-FAN
2
Tagour Provincial Club
1
Niger Premier League
22:00 02/07
Espoir
0
Urana
0
AFC Asian Cup logoAFC Asian Cup
open|close
AFC Asian Cup
22:00 02/07
Iran
2
Qatar
3
blv:ViệtName logo ViệtName
Xem ngay
TUR Cup logoTUR Cup
open|close
TUR Cup
21:30 02/07
Basaksehir FK
1
Atakas Hatayspor
1
ISR Youth League logoISR Youth League
open|close
ISR Youth League
21:00 02/07
Hapoel Raanana Roei U19
1
Hapoel Kiryat Shmona U19
0
ITA Women's Cup logoITA Women's Cup
open|close
ITA Women's Cup
21:00 02/07
Roma(w)
3
Napoli (w)
0
ITA Women's Cup
21:00 02/07
Juventus(w)
1
Sampdoria (w)
0
IND Super League logoIND Super League
open|close
IND Super League
21:00 02/07
Bengaluru FC
1
Chennaiyin FC
0
BOW Premier League logoBOW Premier League
open|close
BOW Premier League
21:00 02/07
Jwaneng Galaxy
0
Gaborone United
0
GRE Amateur Cup logoGRE Amateur Cup
open|close
GRE Amateur Cup
20:30 02/07
Karavas
3
Atromitos Piraeus
1
GRE Amateur Cup
20:00 02/07
Aris Petroupolis
2
AO Mikrasiatikos
0
GRE Amateur Cup
20:00 02/07
Agios Nikolaos
13
Anagennisi Ierapetras
1
GRE Amateur Cup
20:00 02/07
AO Neas Ionias
1
Diana Ilioupolis
0
Liberia FA Cup logoLiberia FA Cup
open|close
Liberia FA Cup
20:30 02/07
Watanga FC
1
Global Pharma
1
Liberia FA Cup
20:30 02/07
Junior Pro FC
3
FC Kallon
1
Liberia FA Cup
20:30 02/07
Invicible Eleven
2
Life FC
1
ZAN PL logoZAN PL
open|close
ZAN PL
20:15 02/07
Maendeleo FC
1
Kundemba FC
3
KSA Division 1 logoKSA Division 1
open|close
KSA Division 1
20:10 02/07
Ohod
2
Al Najma(KSA)
2