TRANG CHỦ / Lịch Thi Đấu

Kết quả 02/06

ISR Alef League logoISR Alef League
open|close
ISR Alef League
22:30 02/06
Hapoel Kfar Shalem
3
Maccabi Ironi Ashdod
1
ISR Alef League
20:00 02/06
Ironi Nesher
3
Maccabi Ahi Nazareth
2
ISR Alef League
20:00 02/06
Hapoel Ironi Baka El Garbiya
1
Maccabi Ironi Kiryat Ata Bialik Fc
0
ISR Alef League
20:00 02/06
MS Tseirey Taybe
0
Hapoel Raanana
0
ISR Alef League
20:00 02/06
Hapoel Kaukab
0
Hapoel Kafr Kanna
1
ISR Youth Cup logoISR Youth Cup
open|close
ISR Youth Cup
22:15 02/06
Beitar Jerusalem Oren U19
2
Hapoel Beer Sheva U19
3
ISR Youth Cup
21:00 02/06
Maccabi Petach Tikva U19
1
Hapoel Jerusalem Malka U19
0
ISR Youth Cup
20:00 02/06
Maccabi Herzliya U19
0
Hapoel Haifa U19
5
GIAO HỮU CLB logoGIAO HỮU CLB
open|close
GIAO HỮU CLB
22:00 02/06
Hacken
2
Haugesund
4
GIAO HỮU CLB
22:00 02/06
Kryvbas
6
Brentford (R)
1
GIAO HỮU CLB
21:00 02/06
Akhmat Grozny
4
Kyzylzhar Petropavlovsk
0
GIAO HỮU CLB
21:00 02/06
Arsenal Tula
2
Kuruvchi Bunyodkor
0
GIAO HỮU CLB
21:00 02/06
Kolos Kovalyovka
0
FC Vardar Skopje
2
GIAO HỮU CLB
21:00 02/06
Zenit StPetersburg
0
FC Noah
0
GIAO HỮU CLB
21:00 02/06
Dnipro-1
2
Decic Tuzi
0
GIAO HỮU CLB
21:00 02/06
Arda
2
Rubin Kazan
1
GIAO HỮU CLB
20:25 02/06
Al Sharjah
1
Damac
0
GIAO HỮU CLB
20:00 02/06
Otrant
2
Jedinstvo Bijelo Polje
2
GIAO HỮU CLB
20:00 02/06
APOEL Nicosia U19
3
Vendsyssel
1
GIAO HỮU CLB
20:00 02/06
FK Osogovo
0
FK Kozuv
2
GIAO HỮU CLB
20:00 02/06
Obolon Kyiv
1
FK Shkupi
1
GIAO HỮU CLB
20:00 02/06
Herfolge Boldklub Koge
3
FK Atyrau
1
GIAO HỮU CLB
20:00 02/06
Mladost Novi Sad
1
Jadran Dekani
0
POR U23 logoPOR U23
open|close
POR U23
22:00 02/06
Gil Vicente U23
0
Sporting CP U23
1
POR U23
22:00 02/06
Estrela FC U23
0
Famalicao U23
2
POR U23
22:00 02/06
Benfica U23
3
Vizela U23
1
AFC Asian Cup logoAFC Asian Cup
open|close
AFC Asian Cup
22:00 02/06
Jordan
2
South Korea
0
blv:ViệtName logo ViệtName
Xem ngay
EGY LC logoEGY LC
open|close
EGY LC
21:30 02/06
Gaish
1
Al Masry
1
TUR Cup logoTUR Cup
open|close
TUR Cup
21:30 02/06
Ankaragucu
5
Erzincanspor
1
ITA Women's Cup logoITA Women's Cup
open|close
ITA Women's Cup
21:00 02/06
Fiorentina(w)
0
Inter Milan (w)
0
Atlantic Ocean Cup logoAtlantic Ocean Cup
open|close
Atlantic Ocean Cup
21:00 02/06
Silkeborg
3
KI Klaksvik
0
OMA Professional League logoOMA Professional League
open|close
OMA Professional League
20:25 02/06
Al Nahda
3
Dhofar SCSC
1
TUN Professional League 2 logoTUN Professional League 2
open|close
TUN Professional League 2
20:00 02/06
AS Gabes
1
Esperance Sportive Zarzis
0
TUN Professional League 2
20:00 02/06
CO Sidi Bouzid
3
SC Moknine
0
TUN Professional League 2
20:00 02/06
Chebba
1
Jerba Midoun
1
TUN Professional League 2
20:00 02/06
Croissant Msaken
0
CS Korba
1
TUN Professional League 2
20:00 02/06
CO Medenine
0
Oceano Kerkennah
0
TUN Professional League 1 logoTUN Professional League 1
open|close
TUN Professional League 1
20:00 02/06
Club Polideportivo El Ejido
2
A.S.Marsa
1
TUN Professional League 1
20:00 02/06
C.A.Bizertin
2
Etoile Metlaoui
0
TZA Premier League logoTZA Premier League
open|close
TZA Premier League
20:00 02/06
Tabora United FC
0
Simba Sports Club
4
CAN W-U17 logoCAN W-U17
open|close
CAN W-U17
20:00 02/06
Burundi U17(w)
4
Botswana U17 (w)
1
INT FRL logoINT FRL
open|close
INT FRL
20:00 02/06
Norway U17
1
Czech Republic U17
3
INT FRL
20:00 02/06
Netherlands(w) U16
1
Germany (w) U16
4
INT FRL
20:00 02/06
Bangladesh U19(w)
4
Bhutan (w) U19
0
UEFA Youth League logoUEFA Youth League
open|close
UEFA Youth League
20:00 02/06
Midtjylland U19
1
RB Leipzig U19
1
UGA Premier League logoUGA Premier League
open|close
UGA Premier League
20:00 02/06
URA FC
1
Defense forces
0
ITA Serie C logoITA Serie C
open|close
ITA Serie C
20:00 02/06
AZ Picerno ASD
1
Catania FC
0
ENG U21 League 2 logoENG U21 League 2
open|close
ENG U21 League 2
20:00 02/06
Sheffield Wed U21
2
Peterborough U21
2
ENG U21 League 2
20:00 02/06
Coventry U21
1
Wigan U21
0
GER Regionalliga logoGER Regionalliga
open|close
GER Regionalliga
20:00 02/06
Greifswalder FC
1
VSG Altglienicke
2