TRANG CHỦ / Lịch Thi Đấu

Kết quả 02/05

KSA Division 1 logoKSA Division 1
open|close
KSA Division 1
22:05 02/05
Al-Adalah
1
AL-Rbeea Jeddah
0
KSA Division 1
20:05 02/05
Al Jandal
1
Al Qaisumah
0
KSA Division 1
20:05 02/05
Al Ain
0
Al-Orubah
3
GIAO HỮU CLB logoGIAO HỮU CLB
open|close
GIAO HỮU CLB
22:00 02/05
Aalborg
1
FC Dallas
3
GIAO HỮU CLB
21:30 02/05
FK Leningradets
2
Tyumen
1
GIAO HỮU CLB
21:30 02/05
CSKA Moscow
1
Fakel Voronezh
0
GIAO HỮU CLB
21:00 02/05
Malahide United
2
Drogheda United
4
GIAO HỮU CLB
21:00 02/05
Al Duhail
0
Zenit St. Petersburg
2
GIAO HỮU CLB
20:30 02/05
Sonderjyske
3
GAIS
1
GIAO HỮU CLB
20:00 02/05
Shkendija Tetovo
1
FK Liepaja
0
GIAO HỮU CLB
20:00 02/05
Torpedo Moskva
6
Urartu
2
GIAO HỮU CLB
20:00 02/05
Halmstads
0
Randers FC
1
GIAO HỮU CLB
19:00 02/05
Podbeskidzie Bielsko Biala
0
Gangwon Football Club
1
GIAO HỮU CLB
19:00 02/05
FC Vardar Skopje
1
Kreuzlingen
2
GIAO HỮU CLB
19:00 02/05
Alashkert Yerevan
1
Qizilqum Zarafshon
0
GIAO HỮU CLB
19:00 02/05
Borac Banja Luka
3
FK Levski Krumovgrad
2
GIAO HỮU CLB
18:00 02/05
Stjarnan Gardabaer
1
Viborg
2
GIAO HỮU CLB
18:00 02/05
Mornar
1
Jedinstvo Bijelo Polje
1
GIAO HỮU CLB
17:00 02/05
NK Uljanik
0
FK Mladost DG
2
GIAO HỮU CLB
17:00 02/05
GKS Tychy
0
FK Prva Iskra Baric
0
GIAO HỮU CLB
16:00 02/05
Modbury Jets
2
Adelaide Cobras FC
2
GIAO HỮU CLB
15:00 02/05
Fakel
1
KAMAZ Naberezhnye Chelny
1
GIAO HỮU CLB
15:00 02/05
SKA Khabarovsk
3
FK Chelyabinsk
4
IRE Leinster Senior Cup logoIRE Leinster Senior Cup
open|close
IRE Leinster Senior Cup
22:00 02/05
Bray Wanderers
2
Shelbourne
0
INT FRL logoINT FRL
open|close
INT FRL
22:00 02/05
Philippines U17 (W)
0
England (w) U17
2
INT FRL
17:00 02/05
Scotland U17(w)
3
Sweden (w) U17
2
GIẢI VĐQG ROMANIA logoGIẢI VĐQG ROMANIA
open|close
GIẢI VĐQG ROMANIA
22:00 02/05
CS Voluntari
1
Hermannstadt
1
OMA 1st Division logoOMA 1st Division
open|close
OMA 1st Division
21:20 02/05
Muscat
3
Al Khaboora
0
OMA 1st Division
21:20 02/05
Saham
4
Al Ittihad OMA
1
IND Super League logoIND Super League
open|close
IND Super League
21:00 02/05
Hyderabad FC
0
Odisha FC
3
Congo Premier League logoCongo Premier League
open|close
Congo Premier League
21:00 02/05
JS Talangai
0
juk
0
GRE Super League 2 logoGRE Super League 2
open|close
GRE Super League 2
21:00 02/05
Kalamata AO
0
Ionikos
0
GRE Super League 2
20:00 02/05
Egaleo Athens
2
Panathinaikos B
1
GRE Super League 2
20:00 02/05
Niki Volos
1
AEK Athens B
1
UAE U21 logoUAE U21
open|close
UAE U21
20:15 02/05
Al Fujairah U21
1
Ras Al Khaimah U21
5
UAE U21
20:15 02/05
Al Arabi Umm Al Quwain U21
2
Al Dhafra U21
0
CYP Second Division logoCYP Second Division
open|close
CYP Second Division
19:30 02/05
Digenis Morphou
1
Ermis Aradippou
0
Atlantic Ocean Cup logoAtlantic Ocean Cup
open|close
Atlantic Ocean Cup
19:00 02/05
FC Copenhagen
1
Brondby IF
2
GIẢI VĐQG INDONESIA logoGIẢI VĐQG INDONESIA
open|close
GIẢI VĐQG INDONESIA
19:00 02/05
Persik Kediri
1
Bali United
0
SYR 1st Division logoSYR 1st Division
open|close
SYR 1st Division
18:00 02/05
Shortet Tartous
2
Khattab
4
SYR 1st Division
17:50 02/05
Al Nawair
6
Al Tadamon Latakia
1
SYR 1st Division
17:50 02/05
Afrin SC
0
Ommal Hama
5
POR U23 logoPOR U23
open|close
POR U23
18:00 02/05
Leixoes U23
1
Portimonense U23
2
AZE Premier League logoAZE Premier League
open|close
AZE Premier League
18:00 02/05
FK Kapaz Ganca
3
Araz Nakhchivan
1
TUR Women's First League logoTUR Women's First League
open|close
TUR Women's First League
18:00 02/05
Trabzonspor(w)
0
Fatih Karagumruk (w)
0
PAR Reserve League logoPAR Reserve League
open|close
PAR Reserve League
17:30 02/05
Tacuary Reserves
3
Sportivo Luqueno Reserves
0
IND KLW logoIND KLW
open|close
IND KLW
17:30 02/05
Kerala United (W)
8
Kadathanad Raja (W)
0
MFA logoMFA
open|close
MFA
17:00 02/05
West Zone United
0
Mumbai City FC U18
2
TAJ Cup logoTAJ Cup
open|close
TAJ Cup
16:00 02/05
FC Kuktosh
3
Khosilot Parkhar
0
IND Women's League logoIND Women's League
open|close
IND Women's League
15:30 02/05
East Bengal FC(W)
1
Kickstart Karnataka FC (w)
3