TRANG CHỦ / Lịch Thi Đấu

Kết quả 01/31

GIAO HỮU CLB logoGIAO HỮU CLB
open|close
GIAO HỮU CLB
22:30 01/31
Gwarek Tarnowskie Gory
4
Polonia Nysa
1
GIAO HỮU CLB
22:00 01/31
Ludogorets Razgrad
3
Sigma Olomouc
1
GIAO HỮU CLB
21:30 01/31
Fakel
2
Baltika Kaliningrad
1
GIAO HỮU CLB
21:00 01/31
Backa Topola
1
Seattle Sounders
2
GIAO HỮU CLB
21:00 01/31
Chojniczanka Chojnice
5
Cartusia
1
GIAO HỮU CLB
21:00 01/31
Szentlorinc SE
4
Szekszard UFC
1
GIAO HỮU CLB
21:00 01/31
Slovan Liberec
2
Widzew lodz
0
GIAO HỮU CLB
21:00 01/31
Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors
1
FC OKMK Olmaliq
0
GIAO HỮU CLB
21:00 01/31
GKS Tychy
3
FK Mladost DG
0
GIAO HỮU CLB
21:00 01/31
NK Dubrava Zagreb
1
NK Opatija
1
GIAO HỮU CLB
20:30 01/31
Sarajevo
5
FK Makedonija Gjorce Petrov
2
GIAO HỮU CLB
20:30 01/31
Al Shahaniya
2
Al Rayyan
4
GIAO HỮU CLB
20:30 01/31
Pelister Bitola
1
Sileks
2
BF Division 1 logoBF Division 1
open|close
BF Division 1
22:30 01/31
Asfa Yennega
0
ASEC Koudougou
0
BF Division 1
22:30 01/31
Vitesse Delft
0
Salitas FC
0
Liga MX U23 logoLiga MX U23
open|close
Liga MX U23
22:30 01/31
Pachuca U23
6
Atlas U23
0
Liga MX U23
22:00 01/31
Unam Pumas U23
0
Necaxa U23
2
AZE Cup logoAZE Cup
open|close
AZE Cup
22:00 01/31
Sumgayit FK
2
FC Neftci Baku
3
Atlantic Ocean Cup logoAtlantic Ocean Cup
open|close
Atlantic Ocean Cup
22:00 01/31
KI Klaksvik
0
Beijing Guoan FC
1
GRE Cup logoGRE Cup
open|close
GRE Cup
22:00 01/31
Panaitolikos Agrinio
3
OFI Crete
1
EGY LC logoEGY LC
open|close
EGY LC
21:30 01/31
Gaish
1
El Gounah
1
OMA 1st Division logoOMA 1st Division
open|close
OMA 1st Division
21:20 01/31
Saham
1
Alslam
1
OMA 1st Division
21:15 01/31
Ahli Sadab
1
Muscat
1
OMA 1st Division
20:30 01/31
Al Ittihad OMA
2
Al Khaboora
1
IND Super League logoIND Super League
open|close
IND Super League
21:00 01/31
Jamshedpur FC
1
Northeast United FC
1
ITA Serie D logoITA Serie D
open|close
ITA Serie D
21:00 01/31
Igea Virtus
4
ASD Licata
0
ITA Serie D
21:00 01/31
ASD Alcione
0
Ligorna
1
ITA Serie D
20:30 01/31
Reggio
2
Portici 1906
2
ITA Serie D
20:30 01/31
Asti
0
ASD RG Ticino
2
ITA Serie D
20:30 01/31
ASD Sancataldese
1
Nuova Gioiese
0
ITA Serie D
20:30 01/31
AC Locri
1
Citta Di S. Agata
1
ITA Serie D
20:30 01/31
ASD Canicatti
3
ASD Ragusa Calcio
1
ITA Serie D
20:30 01/31
Real Casalnuovo
1
Trapani
2
ITA Serie D
20:30 01/31
Acireale Calcio
1
US Siracusa
2
ITA Serie D
20:30 01/31
USD Akragas
5
Castrovillari
1
ITA Serie D
20:30 01/31
Villa dAlme Valbrembana
2
Real Calepina FC
0
ITA Serie D
20:30 01/31
USD Casatese
0
USD Castellanzese
0
ITA Serie D
20:30 01/31
Tritium
3
Piacenza
1
ITA Serie D
20:30 01/31
AC Palazzolo
1
A.C. Crema 1908
0
ITA Serie D
20:30 01/31
US Folgore Caratese
1
ASD Brusaporto
1
ITA Serie D
20:30 01/31
Desenzano Calvina
1
Legnano
0
ITA Serie D
20:30 01/31
Club Milano
0
Clivense
1
ITA Serie D
20:30 01/31
Virtus Ciserano Bergamo
2
Varesina Calcio
2
ITA Serie D
20:30 01/31
Caravaggio
1
Ponte San Pietro
0
ITA Serie D
20:30 01/31
Arconatese
3
ASD Caldiero Terme
0
ITA Serie D
20:30 01/31
AVC Vogherese
1
USD Pont Donnaz
1
ITA Serie D
20:30 01/31
FC Vado
1
ASD Citta Di Varese
0
ITA Serie D
20:30 01/31
TSV Klausdorf
2
Sanremese
2
ITA Serie D
20:30 01/31
Gozzano
2
Pinerolo FC
2
BOW Premier League logoBOW Premier League
open|close
BOW Premier League
21:00 01/31
Security Systems FC
0
Jwaneng Galaxy
1