TRANG CHỦ / Lịch Thi Đấu

Kết quả 01/30

LIB Premier League logoLIB Premier League
open|close
LIB Premier League
22:30 01/30
Al-Madina SC
2
Al Zawi A
1
LIB Premier League
20:30 01/30
Asaria
1
Abu Salim
1
GIAO HỮU CLB logoGIAO HỮU CLB
open|close
GIAO HỮU CLB
22:00 01/30
Halmstads
2
Utsiktens BK
0
GIAO HỮU CLB
21:30 01/30
HNK Sibenik
3
SK Austria Klagenfurt
1
GIAO HỮU CLB
21:00 01/30
Dynamo Kyiv
5
Pakhtakor
1
GIAO HỮU CLB
21:00 01/30
FK Jablonec
1
Novi Pazar
2
GIAO HỮU CLB
21:00 01/30
Cherno More Varna
2
Dnipro-1
2
GIAO HỮU CLB
21:00 01/30
Levski Sofia
0
Banik Ostrava
3
GIAO HỮU CLB
21:00 01/30
Teplice
3
Ludogorets Razgrad
1
GIAO HỮU CLB
21:00 01/30
NK Zrinski Jurjevac
5
FK Prva Iskra Baric
0
GIAO HỮU CLB
20:30 01/30
Istra 1961 Pula
5
Kolubara
1
GIAO HỮU CLB
20:00 01/30
Sturm Graz
0
Rukh Vynnyky
0
GIAO HỮU CLB
20:00 01/30
Radnicki Nis
1
Arda
1
GIAO HỮU CLB
20:00 01/30
NK Radomlje
3
Tekstilac
0
GIAO HỮU CLB
20:00 01/30
LNZ Cherkasy
1
Synot Slovacko
2
GIAO HỮU CLB
20:00 01/30
Ruch Chorzow
2
AP Brera
1
GIAO HỮU CLB
20:00 01/30
FK Radnicki Novi Belgrad
3
Triglav Gorenjska
0
GIAO HỮU CLB
20:00 01/30
LKS Lodz
1
Radnicki 1923 Kragujevac
1
GIAO HỮU CLB
20:00 01/30
Austria Lustenau
1
NK Publikum Celje
0
GIAO HỮU CLB
20:00 01/30
Fremad Amager
2
Hillerod Fodbold
3
GIAO HỮU CLB
20:00 01/30
Vancouver Whitecaps
1
Haugesund
1
GIAO HỮU CLB
19:40 01/30
OFK Beograd
5
Metalac Gornji Milanovac
0
GIAO HỮU CLB
19:00 01/30
Lechia Gdansk
1
Kyzylzhar Petropavlovsk
0
GIAO HỮU CLB
19:00 01/30
Nesebar
3
Yantra Gabrovo
1
GIAO HỮU CLB
19:00 01/30
Astana
0
Urartu
0
GIAO HỮU CLB
19:00 01/30
Veres
0
FC ViOn Zlate Moravce-Vrable
0
GIAO HỮU CLB
19:00 01/30
Bokelj Kotor
1
Jezero Plav
4
AZE Cup logoAZE Cup
open|close
AZE Cup
22:00 01/30
Sabah Baku
1
Qarabag
7
Liga MX U23 logoLiga MX U23
open|close
Liga MX U23
22:00 01/30
Chivas Guadalajara U23
1
Toluca U23
1
Liga MX U23
22:00 01/30
Cruz Azul U23
2
Tijuana U23
1
POR U23 logoPOR U23
open|close
POR U23
22:00 01/30
Vizela U23
1
Estrela FC U23
1
POR U23
22:00 01/30
Famalicao U23
0
Torreense U23
0
POR U23
22:00 01/30
CD Mafra U23
1
Leixoes U23
2
NGA Premier League logoNGA Premier League
open|close
NGA Premier League
22:00 01/30
Rivers United
2
Enyimba
0
Atlantic Ocean Cup logoAtlantic Ocean Cup
open|close
Atlantic Ocean Cup
21:30 01/30
Fredrikstad
3
Elfsborg
0
SCO Reserves League logoSCO Reserves League
open|close
SCO Reserves League
21:00 01/30
Queens Park Reserves
1
Dunfermline Reserves
0
SCO Reserves League
21:00 01/30
Queen of South U20
2
Ayr United Reserve
3
SCO Reserves League
21:00 01/30
Hibernian Reserve
5
Airdrieonians Reserves
2
ENG U21 League 2 logoENG U21 League 2
open|close
ENG U21 League 2
21:00 01/30
Cardiff City U21
0
Queens Park R U21
2
ENG U21 League 2
20:00 01/30
Bournemouth AFC U21
2
Millwall U21
3
ENG U21 League 2
20:00 01/30
Charlton Athletic U21
1
Swansea City U21
0
IND KLW logoIND KLW
open|close
IND KLW
20:30 01/30
SBFA Poovar (W)
1
Kerala (w)
2
UAE U19 logoUAE U19
open|close
UAE U19
20:10 01/30
Al Nasr SC U19
3
Al Hamriyah U19
3
KSA Division 1 logoKSA Division 1
open|close
KSA Division 1
19:50 01/30
Al Jabalain
2
Al Qaisumah
1
KSA Division 1
19:50 01/30
Al Bukayriyah
0
Al Ain FC
0
INT FRL logoINT FRL
open|close
INT FRL
19:30 01/30
Indonesia U20
2
Uzbekistan U20
3
INT FRL
19:00 01/30
Togo U23
1
Saudi Arabia U23
2
INT FRL
19:00 01/30
Montenegro U17(w)
3
North Macedonia (w) U17
1
ISR Alef League logoISR Alef League
open|close
ISR Alef League
19:30 01/30
Maccabi Nujeidat Ahmed
0
Hapoel Kafr Kanna
0
ISR Alef League
19:30 01/30
Hapoel Ironi Baka El Garbiya
1
Hapoel Raanana
2