TRANG CHỦ / Lịch Thi Đấu

Kết quả 01/29

KSA Division 1 logoKSA Division 1
open|close
KSA Division 1
22:50 01/29
AL Rabeea Jeddah
2
Al Taraji
2
KSA Division 1
22:00 01/29
Al-Qadsiah
0
Al-Jandal
0
KSA Division 1
19:55 01/29
Al Orubah
0
Al-Adalah
0
KSA Division 1
19:40 01/29
Al Faisaly Harmah
1
Ohod
0
POR U23 logoPOR U23
open|close
POR U23
22:00 01/29
Portimonense U23
1
Rio Ave U23
1
POR U23
19:00 01/29
Santa Clara U23
1
Braga U23
2
KUW Emir Cup logoKUW Emir Cup
open|close
KUW Emir Cup
21:50 01/29
AI Jahra
2
Al-Ttadamon(KUW)
2
GIAO HỮU CLB logoGIAO HỮU CLB
open|close
GIAO HỮU CLB
21:30 01/29
Borac Banja Luka
0
FC Pyunik
2
GIAO HỮU CLB
21:30 01/29
FK Bodo/Glimt
0
Sparta Praha
2
GIAO HỮU CLB
21:00 01/29
Legia Warszawa
3
Dynamo Kyiv
1
GIAO HỮU CLB
20:30 01/29
Zaglebie Lubin
4
FC Vardar Skopje
0
GIAO HỮU CLB
20:00 01/29
Wisla Plock
0
FK Sloga Doboj
2
GIAO HỮU CLB
19:30 01/29
Al Wakrah
1
Slovan Bratislava
4
GIAO HỮU CLB
19:00 01/29
Silkeborg
2
Viborg
2
GIAO HỮU CLB
18:00 01/29
FK Liepaja
8
Banga Gargzdai
0
GIAO HỮU CLB
18:00 01/29
Neman Grodno
2
CF Brest
1
GIAO HỮU CLB
17:00 01/29
FC Bdin Vidin
4
AFC Vointa Lupac
2
GIAO HỮU CLB
15:30 01/29
Qatar SC
0
FC Noah
3
GIAO HỮU CLB
15:30 01/29
Torpedo-BelAZ
0
BATE Borisov
1
TUR Women's First League logoTUR Women's First League
open|close
TUR Women's First League
21:30 01/29
Fomget Genclik (w)
1
Fenerbahce SK (w)
1
ISR Youth League logoISR Youth League
open|close
ISR Youth League
21:00 01/29
Hapoel Raanana Roei U19
3
Hapoel Kfar Saba U19
2
GRE Super League 2 logoGRE Super League 2
open|close
GRE Super League 2
21:00 01/29
AEK Athens B
0
Levadiakos
1
TNK Super League logoTNK Super League
open|close
TNK Super League
21:00 01/29
Kayserispor
1
Antalyaspor
1
TNK Super League
21:00 01/29
Istanbulspor
1
Samsunspor
1
IND KLW logoIND KLW
open|close
IND KLW
20:30 01/29
Kadathanad Raja (W)
0
Kerala United (W)
3
LIB Premier League logoLIB Premier League
open|close
LIB Premier League
20:00 01/29
Al Akhdar
3
Al Hilal
1
ISR Alef League logoISR Alef League
open|close
ISR Alef League
20:00 01/29
MS Tseirey Taybe
1
Hapoel Bueine
0
EGY Division 2 logoEGY Division 2
open|close
EGY Division 2
19:30 01/29
Telecom Egypt
1
Nogoom El Mostakbal
0
EGY Division 2
19:30 01/29
Misr El Maqasha
0
Tanta
3
EGY Division 2
19:30 01/29
Makadi FC
0
Petrojet
1
EGY Division 2
19:30 01/29
La Viena
3
Wadi Degla SC
4
EGY Division 2
19:30 01/29
Haras El Hedoud
1
Gomhoryet Shebin
0
EGY Division 2
19:30 01/29
Ghazl El Mahallah
2
Dikernis SC
0
EGY Division 2
19:30 01/29
Asyut Petroleum
0
El Sekka El Hadid
1
EGY Division 2
19:30 01/29
Aswan
0
Proxy SC
1
EGY Division 2
19:30 01/29
Alqana
1
Nasr Taadeen
0
EGY Division 2
19:30 01/29
Abu Qir Semad
0
Gazl Kafr Eldwar
0
ALB Division 1 logoALB Division 1
open|close
ALB Division 1
19:30 01/29
Flamurtari
0
Besa Kavaje
0
ALB Division 1
19:30 01/29
KS Bylis
2
FK Vora
0
ALB Division 1
19:30 01/29
Burreli
0
KS Elbasani
1
ALB Super league logoALB Super league
open|close
ALB Super league
19:30 01/29
Egnatia
3
Erzeni
2
AFC Asian Cup logoAFC Asian Cup
open|close
AFC Asian Cup
18:30 01/29
Iraq
2
Jordan
3
blv:ViệtName logo ViệtName
Xem ngay
SYR 1st Division logoSYR 1st Division
open|close
SYR 1st Division
18:00 01/29
Doma
0
Al Shouleh
5
PAR Reserve League logoPAR Reserve League
open|close
PAR Reserve League
17:30 01/29
Club General Caballero Reserves
0
Sportivo Ameliano Reserves
2
Rural Football Super League logoRural Football Super League
open|close
Rural Football Super League
17:00 01/29
Maan Village Football Team
4
Shuiwei Village Football Team
0
VIE U19 Championship logoVIE U19 Championship
open|close
VIE U19 Championship
15:30 01/29
Becamex Binh Duong U19
3
Ba Ria Vung Tau U19
0
VIE U19 Championship
15:30 01/29
Tay Ninh U19
0
Binh Phuoc U19
4
VIE U19 Championship
15:30 01/29
Lam Dong U19
0
Phu Yen U19
1
VIE U19 Championship
15:10 01/29
Dong Tam Long An U19
3
Ho Chi Minh City FC U19
5
IDN President Cup logoIDN President Cup
open|close
IDN President Cup
15:00 01/29
PS BUNGO
0
MERANGIN
4