TRANG CHỦ / Lịch Thi Đấu

Kết quả 11/24

GIAO HỮU CLB logoGIAO HỮU CLB
open|close
GIAO HỮU CLB
22:30 11/24
Rapid Vienna Youth
4
Slovacko II
1
TZA Premier League logoTZA Premier League
open|close
TZA Premier League
22:30 11/24
Azam
5
Mtibwa Sugar
0
GIẢI VĐQG ROMANIA logoGIẢI VĐQG ROMANIA
open|close
GIẢI VĐQG ROMANIA
22:30 11/24
AFC Hermannstadt
0
CSM Politehnica Iasi
0
GIẢI VĐQG BULGARIA logoGIẢI VĐQG BULGARIA
open|close
GIẢI VĐQG BULGARIA
22:30 11/24
Beroe Stara Zagora
2
FC Hebar Pazardzhik
1
KSA Professional League logoKSA Professional League
open|close
KSA Professional League
22:00 11/24
Al Taawoun
1
Al-Riyadh
2
KSA Professional League
22:00 11/24
Al-Ettifaq FC
1
Al-Ittihad Club
1
GEO Erovnuli Liga logoGEO Erovnuli Liga
open|close
GEO Erovnuli Liga
22:00 11/24
Torpedo Kutaisi
2
Dinamo Tbilisi
2
GEO Erovnuli Liga
22:00 11/24
Dinamo Batumi
3
FC Telavi
0
OMA 1st Division logoOMA 1st Division
open|close
OMA 1st Division
21:30 11/24
Saham
2
Ahli Sadab
2
QAT Stars League logoQAT Stars League
open|close
QAT Stars League
21:30 11/24
Qatar SC
0
Al Shamal
2
ALG Ligue 1 logoALG Ligue 1
open|close
ALG Ligue 1
21:15 11/24
MC Magra
1
El Bayadh
1
ALG Ligue 1
21:15 11/24
Paradou AC
0
CS Constantine
0
ROM Liga III logoROM Liga III
open|close
ROM Liga III
21:00 11/24
Craiova Fc Universitatea B
3
AFC Vointa Lupac
5
CHI U21 logoCHI U21
open|close
CHI U21
21:00 11/24
Palestino U21
3
OHiggins U21
1
ALG Ligue 2 logoALG Ligue 2
open|close
ALG Ligue 2
21:00 11/24
ES Sour El Ghozlane
1
MSP Batna
2
ALG Ligue 2
21:00 11/24
CA Batna
3
MC El Eulma
0
ALG Ligue 2
21:00 11/24
USM Annaba
1
JS Bordj Menaiel
2
ALG Ligue 2
21:00 11/24
Oued Magrane
1
NRB Teleghma
0
ALG Ligue 2
21:00 11/24
Olympique Akbou
2
MO Constantine
1
ALG Ligue 2
21:00 11/24
HB Chelghoum Laid
1
IRB Ouargla
0
ALG Ligue 2
21:00 11/24
AS Khroub
2
USM EL HARRACH
1
ALG Ligue 2
21:00 11/24
IB Khemis El Khechna
2
AS Ain Mlila
0
ALG Ligue 2
21:00 11/24
WA Boufarik
0
ESM Kolea
0
ARM Cup logoARM Cup
open|close
ARM Cup
21:00 11/24
FC Ararat-Armenia
1
Gandzasar Kapan
0
RUS Women's Premier League logoRUS Women's Premier League
open|close
RUS Women's Premier League
21:00 11/24
Rubin Kazan(w)
0
Krylya Sovetov Samara (W)
0
RUS Women's Premier League
21:00 11/24
Chertanovo Moscow(w)
0
Yenisey Krasnoyarsk (w)
0
RUS Women's Premier League
21:00 11/24
Cska Moscow(w)
1
Zenit St Petersburg (w)
2
JOR Premier League logoJOR Premier League
open|close
JOR Premier League
21:00 11/24
Al-Aqaba Club
2
AL Salt
0
RUS Youth League logoRUS Youth League
open|close
RUS Youth League
21:00 11/24
FK Rostov Youth
3
PFC Sochi Youth
2
RUS Youth League
21:00 11/24
Dinamo Moscow Youth
1
Krylya Sovetov Samara Youth
1
RUS Youth League
21:00 11/24
Baltika Kaliningrad Youth
1
CSKA Moscow (R)
3
LIB Premier League logoLIB Premier League
open|close
LIB Premier League
20:30 11/24
Al Bashayir SC
1
Asaria
1
LIB Premier League
20:00 11/24
Al Taawon SC
1
Al-Tahaddi
1
ZA First League logoZA First League
open|close
ZA First League
20:30 11/24
Hungry Lions
1
Milford
1
ZA First League
20:30 11/24
Orbit College
2
JDR Stars
1
ZAN PL logoZAN PL
open|close
ZAN PL
20:15 11/24
New City FC
1
Chipukizi FC
0
UZB Super League logoUZB Super League
open|close
UZB Super League
20:15 11/24
Termez Surkhon
1
Pakhtakor
2
UGA Division 2 logoUGA Division 2
open|close
UGA Division 2
20:10 11/24
Lugazi Municipal FC
2
Onduparaka FC
1
RWA National League logoRWA National League
open|close
RWA National League
20:00 11/24
Gorilla FC
1
Etoile de LEst
0
BRA U20 Cup logoBRA U20 Cup
open|close
BRA U20 Cup
20:00 11/24
EC Futgol U20
0
Inter De Minas U20
2
URU Segunda League logoURU Segunda League
open|close
URU Segunda League
20:00 11/24
IA Sud America
0
Club Atletico Progreso
4
URU Segunda League
20:00 11/24
Albion FC
0
Uruguay Montevideo
1
UGA Premier League logoUGA Premier League
open|close
UGA Premier League
20:00 11/24
Busoga United FC
2
Kampala City Council FC
1
UGA Premier League
20:00 11/24
Arua Hill SC
2
Defense forces
0
UGA Premier League
20:00 11/24
Express FC
0
Ma Lu
1
UEFA European U17 Women's Championship logoUEFA European U17 Women's Championship
open|close
UEFA European U17 Women's Championship
20:00 11/24
Wales U17(w)
2
Albania U17 (w)
0
MAS Super League logoMAS Super League
open|close
MAS Super League
20:00 11/24
Terengganu
0
Sabah
4
ISR Leumit League logoISR Leumit League
open|close
ISR Leumit League
20:00 11/24
Ironi Nir Ramat HaSharon
1
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
3
ISR Leumit League
20:00 11/24
Sekzia Ness Ziona
2
Hapoel Afula
2
ISR Leumit League
20:00 11/24
Kafr Qasim
0
Hapoel Ramat Gan
0