TRANG CHỦ / Lịch Thi Đấu

Kết quả 11/20

TUR Women's First League logoTUR Women's First League
open|close
TUR Women's First League
22:45 11/20
Fenerbahce SK (w)
3
Besiktas (w)
2
ICPD Premier Division logoICPD Premier Division
open|close
ICPD Premier Division
22:30 11/20
FC Mouna d Akoupe
1
Stade d Abidjan
1
GHA Division 1 logoGHA Division 1
open|close
GHA Division 1
22:00 11/20
Nania FC
0
Attram De Visser
0
EGY Division 2 logoEGY Division 2
open|close
EGY Division 2
22:00 11/20
Ghazl El Mahallah
2
Raviena
1
EGY Division 2
19:30 11/20
Haras El Hedoud
6
Misr Lel Makkasa
2
EGY Division 2
19:30 11/20
Aswan
0
Abo Qair Semad
0
EGY Division 2
19:30 11/20
Proxy SC
2
Nasr Taadeen
1
GHA Premier League logoGHA Premier League
open|close
GHA Premier League
22:00 11/20
Great Olympics
0
Samartex
0
POL Liga 2 logoPOL Liga 2
open|close
POL Liga 2
22:00 11/20
LKS Lodz II
1
Pogon Siedlce
2
ENG U21 League 2 logoENG U21 League 2
open|close
ENG U21 League 2
21:20 11/20
Birmingham U21
2
Burnley U21
2
CAE Women's League  logoCAE Women's League
open|close
CAE Women's League
21:00 11/20
Amazone Fap(w)
0
FC Ebolowa (w)
2
CAE Women's League
20:00 11/20
Eding Sport Women(w)
1
As Awa (w)
4
CAE Women's League
19:00 11/20
Louves Minproff(w)
2
Authentic de Douala (W)
0
RUS FNL logoRUS FNL
open|close
RUS FNL
21:00 11/20
Alania Vladikavkaz
1
Khimki
4
UEFA European U21 Championship qualification logoUEFA European U21 Championship qualification
open|close
UEFA European U21 Championship qualification
21:00 11/20
Greece U21
2
Portugal U21
1
UEFA European U21 Championship qualification
17:00 11/20
Belarus U21
0
Croatia U21
1
ZAN PL logoZAN PL
open|close
ZAN PL
20:15 11/20
KVZ SC
0
Jamhuri
1
BRA Youth Championship logoBRA Youth Championship
open|close
BRA Youth Championship
20:00 11/20
Ponte Nova U20
0
Boca Juniors PA U20
4
BRA Youth Championship
20:00 11/20
Sport Belem U20
9
Sacramenta U20
2
UGA Division 2 logoUGA Division 2
open|close
UGA Division 2
20:00 11/20
Lugazi Municipal FC
1
Kyetume
1
URU Segunda League logoURU Segunda League
open|close
URU Segunda League
20:00 11/20
Potencia
0
CS Cerrito
2
GRE Super League 2 logoGRE Super League 2
open|close
GRE Super League 2
20:00 11/20
Niki Volos
1
Makedonikos
2
Vòng loại World Cup (Châu Phi) logoVòng loại World Cup (Châu Phi)
open|close
Vòng loại World Cup (Châu Phi)
20:00 11/20
Djibouti
0
Guinea Bissau
1
JOR Division 1 logoJOR Division 1
open|close
JOR Division 1
20:00 11/20
Amman FC
2
Sama SC
0
JOR Division 1
19:00 11/20
Sama Al Sarhan
1
AL-Sareeh
2
OMA Federation Cup logoOMA Federation Cup
open|close
OMA Federation Cup
19:40 11/20
Ibri Club
2
Sur Club
1
OMA Federation Cup
19:35 11/20
Oman Club
0
Dhofar
0
OMA Federation Cup
19:30 11/20
Al Wehda(OMA)
0
Bahla
3
3. HNL logo3. HNL
open|close
3. HNL
19:30 11/20
Vuteks Sloga
0
Tomislav Drnje
0
ARG Youth League logoARG Youth League
open|close
ARG Youth League
19:15 11/20
Deportivo Armenio U20
2
Los Andes U20
1
ARG Youth League
19:10 11/20
Real Pilar Fútbol Club U20
1
San Martin Burzaco U20
2
ARG Youth League
19:10 11/20
Deportivo Merlo U20
0
Acassuso U20
0
ARG Youth League
19:10 11/20
Canuelas FC U20
0
Berazategui U20
0
ARG Youth League
19:10 11/20
CA Ituzaingo U20
6
CA Colegiales U20
1
MAS Super League logoMAS Super League
open|close
MAS Super League
19:15 11/20
Kelantan FC
0
Sabah
7
SVK 3.Liga logoSVK 3.Liga
open|close
SVK 3.Liga
19:00 11/20
TJ Tatran Oravske Vesele
1
Partizan Bardejov
2
GIAO HỮU CLB logoGIAO HỮU CLB
open|close
GIAO HỮU CLB
19:00 11/20
Rukh Vynnyky
3
FC Shakhtar Donetsk
1
FIFA U17 World Cup logoFIFA U17 World Cup
open|close
FIFA U17 World Cup
19:00 11/20
Spain U17
2
Japan U17
1
ARG Reserve League logoARG Reserve League
open|close
ARG Reserve League
18:40 11/20
Lujan Reserves
1
Sportivo Barracas Reserves
0
PAR Reserve League logoPAR Reserve League
open|close
PAR Reserve League
18:00 11/20
Guarani Asuncion Reserves
2
Guarina reserve
4
PAR Reserve League
18:00 11/20
Club General Caballero Reserves
2
Nacional Asuncion Reserves
3
SYR 1st Division logoSYR 1st Division
open|close
SYR 1st Division
18:00 11/20
Al Yaqdhah
1
Al-Majd Damascus
1
SYR 1st Division
18:00 11/20
AI Nairab
2
Al Hawarith
1
SYR 1st Division
18:00 11/20
Khattab
1
Shortet Tartous
0
INT FRL logoINT FRL
open|close
INT FRL
18:00 11/20
Germany U18
0
Portugal U18
2
RUS FNL2 logoRUS FNL2
open|close
RUS FNL2
18:00 11/20
Legion Dynamo
1
Rubin Yalta
3
AZE Cup logoAZE Cup
open|close
AZE Cup
17:30 11/20
Safa
1
FC Shamkir
1
IND BLR SD logoIND BLR SD
open|close
IND BLR SD
17:10 11/20
Rebels FC
1
Asc And Center FC
3
UZB D1B logoUZB D1B
open|close
UZB D1B
16:30 11/20
Jizzakh-Bars
4
FK Olympic Tashkent B
1
IND CAL League logoIND CAL League
open|close
IND CAL League
16:00 11/20
Police AC
5
West Bengal Police
2