TRANG CHỦ / Lịch Thi Đấu

Kết quả

CHN U19 logoCHN U19
open|close
CHN U19
09:00 03/01
Shanghai U19
2
Guangdong U19
2
CONCACAF Champions League logoCONCACAF Champions League
open|close
CONCACAF Champions League
08:15 03/01
New England Revolution
3
CA Independente
0
MEX Ascenso MX logoMEX Ascenso MX
open|close
MEX Ascenso MX
08:05 03/01
Tepatitlan
0
Celaya FC
2
IDN Liga 3 logoIDN Liga 3
open|close
IDN Liga 3
08:00 03/01
Batavia FC
8
Trisakti FC
0
CONCACAF U20 Championship logoCONCACAF U20 Championship
open|close
CONCACAF U20 Championship
08:00 03/01
Guatemala U20
5
ArubaU20
0
CONCACAF U20 Championship
08:00 03/01
Cuba U20
1
Belize U20
0
CONCACAF U20 Championship
05:00 03/01
Barbados U20
4
French Saint-Martin U20
2
CONCACAF U20 Championship
05:00 03/01
Anguilla U20
1
British Virgin Islands U20
3
CONCACAF U20 Championship
02:00 03/01
El Salvador U20
3
Suriname U20
0
HON Primera Division logoHON Primera Division
open|close
HON Primera Division
08:00 03/01
CD Olimpia
2
Lobos UPNFM
0
HON Primera Division
06:00 03/01
CD Vida
2
Olancho FC
1
HON Primera Division
04:00 03/01
Marathon
2
Sport Victoria
0
Categoría Primera A logoCategoría Primera A
open|close
Categoría Primera A
07:45 03/01
Medellin Independiente
1
Deportivo Pasto
0
CONMEBOL Recopa Sudamericana logoCONMEBOL Recopa Sudamericana
open|close
CONMEBOL Recopa Sudamericana
07:30 03/01
Fluminense RJ
2
Liga Dep Universitaria Quito
0
BRA Cup logoBRA Cup
open|close
BRA Cup
07:30 03/01
Ji-Paraná
0
SC Paysandu Para
0
Copa Libertadores logoCopa Libertadores
open|close
Copa Libertadores
07:30 03/01
Colo Colo
0
Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba
0
Copa Libertadores
05:00 03/01
CD El Nacional
0
Sportivo Trinidense
1
Copa de la Liga Profesional logoCopa de la Liga Profesional
open|close
Copa de la Liga Profesional
07:15 03/01
Independiente Rivadavia
1
Barracas Central
3
Copa de la Liga Profesional
07:15 03/01
CA Huracan
2
Rosario Central
0
Copa de la Liga Profesional
05:00 03/01
Gimnasia La Plata
1
Instituto de Córdoba
3
BRA Amazonas Division 1 logoBRA Amazonas Division 1
open|close
BRA Amazonas Division 1
07:00 03/01
Amazonas FC
0
Nacional(AM)
0
BRA Copa Verde logoBRA Copa Verde
open|close
BRA Copa Verde
06:30 03/01
Sao Raimundo/RR
3
Capital TO
3
BRA Campeonato Paraibano logoBRA Campeonato Paraibano
open|close
BRA Campeonato Paraibano
06:15 03/01
Campinense
1
Nacional de Patos PB
0
BRA Regional League logoBRA Regional League
open|close
BRA Regional League
06:15 03/01
Moto Club Sao Luis MA
0
Imperatriz(MA)
1
BRA Campeonato Cearense Division 1 logoBRA Campeonato Cearense Division 1
open|close
BRA Campeonato Cearense Division 1
06:00 03/01
Horizonte CE
2
Uniclinic Atletico Cearense CE
1
BRA Campeonato Cearense Division 1
05:00 03/01
Caucaia Esporte Clube
2
Barbalha
0
BRA Campeonato SMG logoBRA Campeonato SMG
open|close
BRA Campeonato SMG
06:00 03/01
Nautico MS
3
AA Portuguesa
4
BRA WD1 logoBRA WD1
open|close
BRA WD1
05:00 03/01
Veraguas CD(w)
0
SD Atletico Nacional (w)
4
POR Cup logoPOR Cup
open|close
POR Cup
03:45 03/01
SCP
2
Benfica
1
Copa del Rey logoCopa del Rey
open|close
Copa del Rey
03:30 03/01
Athletic Bilbao
3
Atletico Madrid
0
blv:BLV SAO ĐỎ logo BLV SAO ĐỎ
Xem ngay
MAU Ligue 2 logoMAU Ligue 2
open|close
MAU Ligue 2
03:10 03/01
C Moulaye MBarek
1
Star Arafat
2
ARG Reserve League logoARG Reserve League
open|close
ARG Reserve League
03:10 03/01
Sacachispas Reserves
0
Deportivo Armenio Reserves
1
ARG Reserve League
03:00 03/01
Velez Sarsfield Reserves
3
Independiente Rivadavia Reserves
0
ARG Reserve League
03:00 03/01
Canuelas FC Reserves
3
Ferrocarril Midland Reserves
0
ARG Reserve League
03:00 03/01
Barracas Central Reserves
0
San Lorenzo Reserves
3
ARG Reserve League
03:00 03/01
Defensa y Justicia Reserves
4
Lanus Reserves
0
ARG Reserve League
03:00 03/01
Banfield Reserves
1
Deportivo Riestra Reserves
0
ARG Reserve League
03:00 03/01
CS Dock Sud Reserves
3
CSD Flandria Reserves
0
HOR L logoHOR L
open|close
HOR L
03:00 03/01
CD Real Sociedad Reserves
4
Genesis de Comayagua
1
Coupe de France logoCoupe de France
open|close
Coupe de France
02:45 03/01
Le Puy Foot 43 Auvergne
1
Stade Rennais FC
3
blv:BLV TONY logo BLV TONY
Xem ngay
BEL Cup logoBEL Cup
open|close
BEL Cup
02:45 03/01
Royal Antwerp
3
KV Oostende
0
SWI Cup logoSWI Cup
open|close
SWI Cup
02:30 03/01
FC Sion
2
Young Boys
1
PER Liga 1 logoPER Liga 1
open|close
PER Liga 1
02:15 03/01
Alianza Atletico Sullana
3
Deportivo Garcilaso
0
BEL U21 logoBEL U21
open|close
BEL U21
02:15 03/01
Westerlo U21
5
Lommel SK U21
1
Bra Pia logoBra Pia
open|close
Bra Pia
02:00 03/01
Altos/PI
2
Fluminense PI
1
ENG Youth FA Cup logoENG Youth FA Cup
open|close
ENG Youth FA Cup
02:00 03/01
Leeds United U18
3
Liverpool U18
1
NED KNVB Cup logoNED KNVB Cup
open|close
NED KNVB Cup
02:00 03/01
Feyenoord
2
Groningen
1
ICE LC logoICE LC
open|close
ICE LC
02:00 03/01
Stjarnan Gardabaer
4
HK Kopavogs
0
ICE LC
02:00 03/01
Fylkir
3
Throttur Reykjavik
0
ISR Alef League logoISR Alef League
open|close
ISR Alef League
02:00 03/01
Shimshon Tel Aviv
1
Maccabi Yavne
0